Uitslag chocoladelettercup 2019

Uitslag Laser4.7

NoZeilnoNaamPunten12
1216686Hidde Schraffordt, GWV De Vrijbuiter3,012
2216029Lars Jansen7,061
3206984Annemijn Algra, KWVL7,025
4213636Olivier de Ruiter, KWVL8,044
5214259Anouk Wind, KWVL10,073
6206286Jesper Boogers, KWVL10,037
7195180Sello Romkens13,058
8216617Henry Mole, KWVL15,096
9211964Pien Meyer, KWVL20,0812
10141509Marietje Neeltje Dijkstra21,01110
11209200Victorine Kelderman, KWVL23,0149
12138291Mickey Revet24,01014
13196999Kees den Tex, KWVL26,01313
14206495Dena Luiks28,01711
1558417Frank Roemers28,01216
16203502Marleen van Gils30,01515
17214586Louise Bloem, KNZ&RV33,01617

Uitslag LaserRadial

NoZeilnoNaamPunten12
1214255Adriaan Ouwerkerk, KWVL3,021
2211161Teun in der Mauer4,013
3198301Daan Boekholt, KZC5,032
4214317Stijn van der Valk, RZV10,046
5211111Ties Wijbinga, KWVL11,074
611Peer Noordanus, KWVL13,058
7218168Gijs Niewold, KWVL16,0115
81Durk Willem Dijkstra16,097
9202992Houwe Reesink, KWVL19,0613
10202119An Ming Hauptmeijer19,0109
11198756Sjors van der Pol, KWVL20,0812
12216778Jop de Vries25,01510
13205647Bob Steinmetz25,01411
14214079Kaya Schoonebeek30,01218
15161686Karlijn Laarakker32,01319
16185053Wisse Boekestijn32,01814
17203028Jules Ramuz32,01616
18176505Mette Houtzager34,01717
19214256Julia Schram37,0dnc15
20211163Sophie Houweling44,0dncdnc
20213979Ana de Vries44,0dncdnc

Uitslag Optimist

NoZeilnoNaamPunten12
13170Joep Gottgens, GWV De Vrijbuiter4,031
23321Son Weir, BENJAMIN, GWV De Vrijbuiter4,013
33384Tjebbe Warmerdam, GWV De Vrijbuiter4,022
43360Alexander Hartsink, BENJAMIN, GWV De Vrijbuiter10,046
53248Jikke van Havell, BENJAMIN, GWV De Vrijbuiter11,074
62600Lars van der Duin, GWV De Vrijbuiter18,0117
72465Bertus Gerrit Dijkstra, BENJAMIN20,0155
83262Merijn Ruijten, BENJAMIN20,0128
93386Mees Groot Nuelend, BENJAMIN, GWV De Vrijbuiter24,05ufd
103374Aimi Cole, BENJAMIN, GWV De Vrijbuiter25,06ufd
112819Dovid Viool, BENJAMIN, GWV De Vrijbuiter25,0169
123359Christopher Hartsink, BENJAMIN, GWV De Vrijbuiter27,08ufd
132793Sarah Laarakker, BENJAMIN27,01710
143012Wesley Kraan28,09ufd
153177Noa Viool, BENJAMIN, GWV De Vrijbuiter29,010ufd
163150Lynn Ruijten32,013ufd
173393Max Jansen, BENJAMIN, GWV De Vrijbuiter33,014ufd
182403Jara Moorman, GWV De Vrijbuiter38,0dncdnc

Uitslag SplashA

NoZeilnoNaamPunten12
12701Yannick van den Akker2,011
2154Mats Denijs5,032
31630Jesse de Heus8,026
42643Jolle Bausch8,053
52516Jan Gƶttgens8,044
61336Brigitte Nauta13,085
72476Tobias Huvers14,077
81485Sjoerd Nauta15,069
92347Timme Staal, WSV Heeg17,098

Uitslag SplashB

NoZeilnoNaamPunten12
12618Nienke Warmerdam, GWV De Vrijbuiter4,013
22501Jort Faber5,032
32636Hidde Petersen6,051
41976Merel Oosterman9,027
52601Teun de Vries10,064
62669Lindie van Gils10,046
71024Huub Veldman12,075
81405David Gottgens22,0dncdnc
82511Ole Scherpel22,0dncdnc
82705Meike Scherpel22,0dncdnc

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.005
Copyright 1986 – 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl